Athletics

Tennis

Athletics >> Tennis >> Coaches >> Roster

2019 Woodlawn Tennis Schedule
Date Time Opponent Place
02/18/19 3:00 Denham Springs High (Girls Only) North Park
02/25/19 3:00 Baton Rouge High City Park
02/26/19 3:00 Walker High (Girls Only) Southern Oaks Athletic Club
02/27/19 3:00 Dutchtown High Highland Road Park
03/11/19 3:00 Zachary High Highland Road Park
03/13/19 3:00 Episcopal High Episcopal
03/18/19 3:00 Runnels Forest Park
03/19/19 3:00 Lutcher High Lutcher High School
03/25/19 3:00 Lee Magnet Highland Road Park
03/26/19 3:00 St. Michael (Girls Only) Southern Oaks Athletic Club
03/27/19 3:00 East Ascension High Highland Road Park
03/28/19 3:00 St. Michael (Boys Only) Southern Oaks Athletic Club
04/01/19 3:00 St. Amant High Highland Road Park
04/03/19 3:00 West Feliciana High Independence Park
04/08/19 3:00 Dunham Lamar/YMCA
04/10/19 3:00 Central High Highland Road Park
04/15-04/17 TBA Division II, Region III Tournament Forest Park
04/26-04/27 TBA Division II State Tournament Monroe, LA

Athletics

Tennis

Athletics >> Tennis >> Coaches >> Roster

2019 Woodlawn Tennis Schedule
Date Time Opponent Place
02/18/19 3:00 Denham Springs High (Girls Only) North Park
02/25/19 3:00 Baton Rouge High City Park
02/26/19 3:00 Walker High (Girls Only) Southern Oaks Athletic Club
02/27/19 3:00 Dutchtown High Highland Road Park
03/11/19 3:00 Zachary High Highland Road Park
03/13/19 3:00 Episcopal High Episcopal
03/18/19 3:00 Runnels Forest Park
03/19/19 3:00 Lutcher High Lutcher High School
03/25/19 3:00 Lee Magnet Highland Road Park
03/26/19 3:00 St. Michael (Girls Only) Southern Oaks Athletic Club
03/27/19 3:00 East Ascension High Highland Road Park
03/28/19 3:00 St. Michael (Boys Only) Southern Oaks Athletic Club
04/01/19 3:00 St. Amant High Highland Road Park
04/03/19 3:00 West Feliciana High Independence Park
04/08/19 3:00 Dunham Lamar/YMCA
04/10/19 3:00 Central High Highland Road Park
04/15-04/17 TBA Division II, Region III Tournament Forest Park
04/26-04/27 TBA Division II State Tournament Monroe, LA